WILHELMINE ESSBERGER - IMO 9295440

Name : WILHELMINE ESSBERGER
Former names : UCT Ellis (2008-2011), Cape Ellis (2005-2008)
IMO number : 9295440
Type : Chemical/Oil Products tanker
Built : 2005
Length : 115 m
Beam : 18,80 m
Draught : 7,35 m
Speed : 14 knots
Capacity : 8954 m3
Operator / owner : John T. Essberger
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro