ALPHECCA - ENI 02212782-
         
         
           
    -      
           
             
 
Name : ALPHECCA
Former names : Alphecca (2005-...), Johann (1958-2005), Jason (1918-1958), Gebr. Cohrs II (1916-1918), Marianne (1913-1916)
ENI number : 02212782
Type : tug
Built : 1913
Length : 23,05 m
Beam : 5,8 m
Draught : 2,85 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Stichting tot behoud van de motorsleepboot Alphecca (Foundation for the Preservation of the motor tug Alphecca), Hellevoetsluis - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam