ARGUS - ENI 02306484
Name : ARGUS
Former names : De Jonge Gerbrand ('90-'90), Ida II ('72-'90), Gerardus ('59-'72), Tijko ('49-'59), Anjo ('43-'49)
ENI number : 02306484
Function : tug
Built : 1943
Length : 15,11 m
Beam : 4,25 m
Draught : 1,60 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : J.E.G. Hotsma, Grou - The Netherlands (since 2011)
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Grou