BANCKERT - IMO 7230135
Name : BANCKERT
Former names : Smit Colombo (1983-1992), Smit Enterprise (1972-1983)
IMO number : 7230135
Type : tug
Built : 1972
Length : 43,53 m
Beam : 10,62 m
Draught : 4,52 m
Bollard pull : 60 t
Speed : 14 knots
Operator : N.V. URS Ocean Towage
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen