BARRACUDA - IMO 7052911
Name : BARRACUDA
Former names : Gatcombe ('70-'97)
IMO number : 7052911
Function : tug
Built : 1971
Length : 37,18 m
Beam : 9,02 m
Draught : 4,60 m
Bollard pull : 40 t
Speed : 15 knots
Owner : Multraship BV , Terneuzen, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen