BERKEL - IMO 6123969
Name : BERKEL
Former names : Y 8037 Hr.Ms Berkel (Royal Navy - The Netherlands) ('56-'89)
IMO number : 6123969
Function : tug / now pleasure craft
Built : 1956
Length : 25,1 m
Beam : 5,97 m
Draught : 2,45 m
Bollard pull : - t
Speed : - knots
Owner : -
Flag : Panama
Port of registry : Panama