BOBO - ENI 03310401
Name : BOBO
Former names : Njord ('56-'10)
ENI number : 03310401
Function : tug
Built : 1956
Length : 16,42 m
Beam : 4,85 m
Draught : 1,79 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : A. Booij, Hoofdplaat - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Hoofdplaat