BONA SPES II - ENI 02305425
Name : BONA SPES II
Former names : Aloysius12 ('31-'54)
ENI number : 02305425
Built : 1931
Type : tug
Length : 17,02 m
Beam : 4,25 m
Draught : 1,85 m
Bollard pull : - t
Speed : -
Owner : J. Bakker, Warmond - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Warmond