BOULONNAIS - IMO 7305930
Name : BOULONNAIS
Former names : Saint Louisien ('93-'01), Marseilleis 8 ('90-'93), Cabo Espichel ('73-'90)
IMO number : 7305930
Built : 1973
Length : 28,63 m
Beam : 8,52 m
Draught : 3,89 m
Bollard pull : 28 t
Speed : 12,5 knots
Owner : CCI Boulogne
Flag : France
Port of registry : Boulogne-sur-mer