BRAAKMAN - IMO 8915457
Name : BRAAKMAN
Former names : Yolande Letzer ('91-'00)
IMO number : 8915457
Built : 1991
Length : 31,99 m
Beam : 8,70 m
Draught : 4,65 m
Bollard pull : 39 t
Speed : 13,5 knots
Operator : URS N.V. (Unie van Redding- en Sleepdienst), België
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen