BRANDARIS - IMO 8433265-
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : BRANDARIS
Former names : Dirk Sr. (1980-1989)
IMO number : 8433265
EU number : 2719091
Type : tug, multi support vessel
Built : 1980, rebuild 1997
Length : 14,48 m
Beam : 4,64 m
Draught : 2 m
Bollard Pull : 6,5 t
Speed : 10 knots
Owner : G. Bouwman Towing & Shipping B.V.,Zierikzee - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Zierikzee