BRAVO - ENI 02309048
Name : BRAVO
Former names : Docat 5 ('78-'78), Ierland ('54-'78)
ENI number : 02309048
Function : tug
Built : 1954
Length : 22,94 m
Beam : 5,70 m
Draught : 2,10 m
Bollard pull : - t
Speed : - knots
Owner : L. Polderman B.V. Bergingsbedrijf, Hansweert - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Hansweert