BUCKINGHAM - IMO 9369265
Name : BUCKINGHAM
Former names : Svitzer Aniva ('05-'07)
IMO number : 9369265
Type : Utility vessel
Built : 2005
Length : 30,10 m
Beam : 12,93 m
Draught : 2,5 m
Bollard pull : 25 t
Speed : 9 knots
Operator : DEME - Belgium
Flag : France
Port of registry : Marseille