BUGSIER 10 - IMO 9429560- -
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : BUGSIER 10 (+ Offshore 1)
Former names : Gemsan 35 (2009-2009), Sanmar Eskort 803 (until 2009)
IMO number : 9429560
Type : tug
Built : 2009
Length : 32 m
Beam : 12 m
Draught : 6,11 m
Speed : 14,2 knots
Bollard pull : 89,5 tonnes
Owner/manager : Bugsier Reederei, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Hamburg