BUGSIER 9 - IMO 9429558- -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : BUGSIER 9 (+ Offshore 2)
Former names : Sanmar Eskort 802 (until 2009)
IMO number : 9429558
Type : tug
Built : 2009
Length : 32 m
Beam : 12,6 m
Draught : 4,28 m
Speed : 13,5 knots
Bollard pull : 84 tonnes
Owner/manager : Bugsier Reederei, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Hamburg