CATHARINA 11 - IMO 8433435-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : CATHARINA 11
Former names : Zephyrus ('09-'14), IJsselstroom ('92-'09)
IMO number : 8433435
ENI number : 02718227
Type : tug
Built : 1992
Length : 19,5 m
Beam : 6 m
Draught : 2,54 m
Bollard Pull : 15 t
Speed : 11,6 knots
Owner : Hebo Maritiemservice, Zwartsluis - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam