CHAMBON ALIZE - IMO 9639919-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : CHAMBON ALIZE
Former names : Bogazici ('10-'12)
IMO number : 9639919
Type : tug / Fire Fighting Vessel
Built : 2012
Length : 45 m
Beam : 13,6 m
Draught : 4 m
Bollard Pull : 58 t
Speed : 12 knots
Operator : Compagnie Maritime Chambon, Marseille - France
Flag : France
Port of registry : Marseille