CHARLOTTE W - IMO 4903274
Name : CHARLOTTE W
Former names : Daisy (1987- 1992), A145 Daisy (1968-1987)
IMO number : 4903274
Type : tug
Built : 1968
Length : 22,36 m
Beam : 6,59 m
Draught : 2,92 m
Bollard pull : 17 t
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : Stemat B.V.
Flag : Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Port of registry : Kingstown