CROCODILE - IMO 8861216
 
Name : CROCODILE
Former names : Admar 2 (1992-1999)
IMO number : 8861216
Type : utility vessel / tug
Built : 1992
Length : 22,8 m
Beam : 9,03 m
Draught : 1,51 m
Speed : 10 knots (cruising speed)
Owner : N.V. Dredging International - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen