DAVIER - IMO 9099119
Name : DAVIER
Former names : Le Davier ('? -'?)
IMO number : 9099119
Function : tug
Built : 1997
Length : 18,5 m
Beam : 6,4 m
Draught : 3,5 m
Speed : 10 knots
Operator : CCI Saint Malo
Flag : France
Port of registry : Saint-Malo