DIRK II - ENI 02210714-
         
         
         
   

     
         
             
 
Name : DIRK II
Former names : Soldier ('13-'15), Rinske ('02-'13), Aaltje ('96-'02), Willem Jr. ('80-'96), Johan ('50-'80)
ENI number : 02210714
Type : tug/pushboat
Built : 1950
Length : 22,64 m
Beam : 5,58 m
Draught : 1,90 m
Bollard pull : ?
Speed : - knots
Owner : Waalboer Maritiem, Sliedrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Sliedrecht