DOLFIJN - IMO 9242453
Name : DOLFIJN
Former names : Zannekin (Pilot 5) ('92-'09)
IMO number : 9242453
Function : tug
Built : 1992
Length : 19,5 m
Beam : 5,10 m
Draught : 1,1 m
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : VOF Duw- en Sleepdienst A. Kapitein en Zn, URK
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk