ELBE - IMO 5100427-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : ELBE
Former names : Greenpeace ('85-'02), Gondwana ('85-'85), Maryland ('77-'85), Elbe ('59-'77)
IMO number : 5100427
Type : tug / museum ship
Built : 1959
Length : 58,05 m
Beam : 11,22 m
Draught : 4,45 m
Bollard Pull : - t
Speed : 10 knots
Owner : Stichting Maritieme Collectie Rijnmond, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam