EN AVANT 1 - IMO 9342102
Name : EN AVANT 1
Former names : DMS World ('05-'11)
IMO number : 9342102
Built : 2005
Length : 26,05 m
Beam : 7,94 m
Draught : 3,90 m
Bollard pull : 20 t
Speed : 12,5 knots
Owner : Rederij T.Muller B.V., Dordrecht
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht