EN AVANT 10 - IMO 9264386-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : EN AVANT 10
Former names : Dhoce (2002-2004), Tryton (2004-2012)
IMO number : 9264386
Type : tug
Built : 2002
Length : 31,12 m
Beam : 10,32 m
Draught : 4,89 m
Bollard Pull : 55 t
Speed : 13,5 knots
Owner : Rederij T.Muller B.V., Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht