EN AVANT 27 - IMO 5062314
Name : EN AVANT 27
Former names : Le Prevoyant (1960-1978), Capitaine Albert Ruault (1960-1960)
IMO number : 5062314
Type : Harbour towage / Salvage
Built : 1960
Length : 25 m
Beam : 6,50 m
Draught : 3 m
Bollard pull : 17,5 t
Speed : 8,5 knots (avarage)
Owner : Rederij T.Muller B.V., Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht