EN AVANT 5 - IMO 9192313
Name : EN AVANT 5
Former names : QS Mercury ('98-'99)
Imo number : 9192313
Built : 1998
Length : 19,70 m
Beam : 6,99 m
Draught : 3,40 m
Bollard pull : 15 t
Speed : 10,5 knots
Owner : Rederij T.Muller B.V., Dordrecht
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht