EN AVANT 7 - IMO 7625483
Name : EN AVANT 7
Former names : BKS 286 (1993-2001), Lamnalco 24 (1981-1993), Lamnalco Petrel (1981-1981)
IMO number : 7625483
Type : tug
Built : 1981
Length : 22,15 m
Beam : 6,60 m
Draught : 2,72 m
Bollard pull : 20 t
Speed : 8,5 knots (avarage)
Owner : Rederij T.Muller B.V., Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht