EN AVANT 9 - IMO 9163910-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : EN AVANT 9
Former names : Ensor ('00-'15)
IMO number : 9163910
Type : tug
Built : 2000
Length : 22,5 m
Beam : 7,25 m
Draught : 3,38 m
Bollard Pull : 30 t
Speed : 11,6 knots
Owner : Rederij T.Muller B.V., Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht