EVERGEM - IMO 9035008
Name : EVERGEM
Former names : Thomas Letzer ('93-'00)
New names : MULTRATUG 1 ('15- '..), Samson Tug ('15-'15)
IMO number : 9035008
Built : 1993
Length : 31,99 m
Beam : 8,70 m
Draught : 4,65 m
Bollard pull : 39 t
Speed : 13,5 knots
Operator : URS N.V. (Unie van Redding- en Sleepdienst), België
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen