FARLEY - ENI 03170133-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : FARLEY
Former names : Rinkje ('81-'87), Grietje ('79-'81), Ilmar ('76-'79), Willem Allegonda ('63-'76), Louise ('62-'63), Noldina II ('54-'62), Sariena Dora ('48-'54), Rival ('23-'48), Amer ('23-'23)
ENI number : 03170133
Type : inland tug / pusher
Built : 1923
Length : 19,10 m
Beam : 4,55 m
Draught : 1,78 m
Speed : ? knots
Bollard pull : ? T
Owner : Voets Holding BV, Maasbracht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Maasbracht