FELIX - IMO 8616269-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : FELIX
Former names : MTS Vengeance ('07-'16), Fairplay X (1999-2007), Lady Sybil (1988-1999)
IMO number : 8616269
Type : tug
Built : 1988
Length : 24,31 m
Beam : 7,73 m
Draught : 3,8 m
Bollard Pull : 30 t
Speed : 10,5 knots
Owner : Hans Schramm & Sohn, Schleppschifffahrt GmbH & Co. KG, Brunsb├╝ttel - Germany
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Harlingen