GPS AVENGER - IMO 9681675 -
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : GPS AVENGER
Former names : YN 571686 (2013-2013)
IMO number : 9681675
Type : tug
Built : 2013
Length : 27,02 m
Beam : 9,35 m
Draught : 2,60 m
Speed : 9,7 knots
Bollard pull : 38,8 t
Operator / manager : GPS Marine, Chatham - United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London