GREEN ISLE - IMO 9149469
Name : GREEN ISLE
Former names : Northern Solan ('10-'12), Intrepid-B ('02-''10), rebuilt in 2002 , Harvest Reaper III PD 142 (fishing vessel)(' 97 -'02)
Europa number : 9149469
Function : tug
Built : 1997
Length : 27 m
Beam : 7 m
Draught : 4,8 m
Bollard pull : 20 t
Speed : - knots
Owner / operator : - United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : -