HENDRIK 7 - ENI 02323331-
         
         
         
   

     
           
             
 
Name : HENDRIK 7
Former names : Balckyard ('99-'10), Eerland 2 ('97-'99), Argus ('94-'97), Eerland 2 ('84-'94), Feijenoord ('74-'84)
ENI number : 02323331
Type : tug/pushboat
Built : 1974
Length : 19,18 m
Beam : 5,62 m
Draught : 2,50 m
Bollard pull : ?
Speed : - knots
Owner : van Aerde Sleepdienst BV in Sas van Gent - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Sas van Gent