HERMES - ENI 03010799
Name : HERMES
Former names : Risico ('77-'81), Leo III ('48-'77), MRS.12 ('?-'48), M3483 ('41-'?), M3443 ('40-'41)
ENI number : 03010799
Built : 1940
Length : 18,30 m
Beam : 4,75 m
Draught : 1,94 m
Bollard pull : 7 t
Speed : ? knots
Owner : W.H.A Vreke in Driebergen, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Driebergen?