HUSKY - ENI 02320294
Name : HUSKY
Former names : Albatros ('81-'92), Schleppko ('68-'81), Blizzard ('65-'68)
Eni number : 02320294
Built : 1965
Length : 23,36 m
Beam : 6,92 m
Draught : 2,3 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : A.S.Th. van den Bosch V.O.F. “Husky”, Zwijndrecht
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Zwijndrecht
Extra information : picture 2 & 3 after rebuilding