IN-DI - EUROPA 6503775 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : IN-DI
Former names : Antje (1994-2001), Janny (1990-1994), Sneekermeer (1989-1990), Jenny (1980-1989), Onderneming I (1972-1980), Antwerpen 2 (1930-1972)
Europa number : 6503775
Type : tug
Built : 1930
Length : 16,78 m
Beam : 4,10 m
Draught : 1,84 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : O.W.J.L. de Haeck & R.F.J. Verbeek - Wondelgem-Gent
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Gent (Wondelgem)