IVO - IMO 5062352-
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : IVO
Former names : Broedertrouw XVI (1979-2008), Bon Secours V (1976-1979), Capitaine Louis Thomas (1957-1976)
Previous colors Ivo ('08-'13)
IMO number : 5062352
Type : tug
Built : 1957
Length : 23,53 m
Beam : 6,40 m
Draught : 2,44 m / 3,18 m max.
Speed : 11,5 knots
Owner : Artes Group / Depret, Zeebrugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge