JAN BART - ENI 0615063
Name : JAN BART
Former names : Jan Bart (pilot 6) ('92-'08)
ENI number : 0615063
Function : tug - pusher
Built : 1992
Length : 19,5 m
Beam : 5,10 m
Draught : 1,5 m
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : Aertssen
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen