JAN LEENHEER - IMO 6807591-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : JAN LEENHEER
Former names : Eerland 26 (1977-2010), Janus (1967-1977)
IMO number : 6807591
Type : tug
Built : 1967
Length : 24,26 m
Beam : 8,52 m
Draught : 3,25 m
Bollard Pull : - t
Speed : 10 knots (Max)
Operator : Bonn & Mees, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Rotterdam
Extra information : JAN LEENHEER with MATADOR 3 on tow.