JANNIE-B - ENI 02316747

Name : JANNIE-B
Former names : Cyclone (1992-1994), Orca (1971-1992), Schelde 9 (1964-1971), Mabi 3 (1955-1964)
ENI number : 02316747
Type : Pusher, tug, icebreaking - workboat
Built : 1955
Length : 21,50 m
Beam : 5,46 m
Draught : 2,40 m
Bollard pull : 12 t
Speed : - knots
Owner : BMS Towing BV (W Bouwman Marine Service BV) Schuddebeurs - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Zierikzee