JOHANNA VAN DER WEES - ENI 02309469
Name : JOHANNA VAN DER WEES
Former names : Volharding 8 ('56-'69)
ENI number : 02309469
Function : tug -pusher / 1963 converted into pusher
Built : 1956
Length : 19,85 m
Beam : 5,35 m
Draught : 2,10 m
Speed : -
Manager : Koninklijke Van der Wees Transport Groep, Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht