KARIN - ENI 02322371
Name : KARIN
Former names : Veka 70 ('95-'97), Schelde IV ('64-'95)
ENI number : 02322371
Function : tug
Built : 1964
Length : 27,67 m
Beam : 6,86 m
Draught : 2,90 m
Speed : 12 knots
Owner : L de Meijer Expeditiebedrijf BV, Sas van Gent - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen