KATTENMEER - ENI N/A
Name : KATTENMEER
Former names : Kattenmeer ('60-'..), Maassluis ('38-'60)
ENI number : -
Function : tug
Built : 1938
Length : 16,25 m
Beam : 4,29 m
Draught : 1,55 m
Bollard pull : - t
Speed : - knots
Owner : H.J.T. Rogge (since 1988), Ossendrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Tholen