KORNELIS JR - ENI 02212081
Name : KORNELIS JR
Former names : Hingene ('90-'05), Ge-Co ('78-'90)
ENI number : 02212081
Built : 1978
Length : 17 m
Beam : 5 m
Draught : 2,2 m
Bollard pull : 9 t
Speed : ? knots
Owner : J.K.Koehoorn & Zoon
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Franeker