LIBERTAS - ENI 02102385-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : LIBERTAS
Former names : Vios ('82-'86), Woelwater ('81-'82), Gemaso ('80-'81), En Avant ('75-'80), Gerard ('72-'75), En Avant ('65-'72), Harjo II ('54-'65), Holland ('46-'54)
ENI number : 02102385
Type : inland tug / pusher
Built : 1946
Length : 15,3 m
Beam : 3,8 m
Draught : 1,67 m
Speed : ? knots
Bollard pull : ? T
Owner : Duw- en sleepdienst M. van Beek, Herkingen - The Netherlands (since 2008)
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Herkingen