LORE - IMO N/A
Name : LORE
Former names : Rodny (1986-1987), Lokraft (1978-1986)
Registration number : 1 00476 2002
Type : tug
Built : 1978
Length : 19,08 m
Beam : 5,85 m
Draught : 1,20 m
Speed : 10 knots
Owner : Depret N.V., Zeebrugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge