LORENZO - ENI 06503547-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : LORENZO
Former names : Mex (1993-2000), Volharding (199..-1993), Volharding II (1953-199..)(?)
ENI number : 06503547
Type : tug / pusher
Built : 1953
Length : 17,40 m
Beam : 4,35 m
Draught : 2,31 m
Speed : ? knots
Bollard pull : ? T
Owner/manager : D. Nauwelaers - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Antwerpen (?)