LOUISE VAN DER WEES - ENI 02006875
Name : LOUISE VAN DER WEES
Former names : Louise ('08-'09), Noorman ('99-'08), Katharina W ('71-'99)
ENI number : 02006875
Function : tug
Built : 1971
Length : 24,76 m
Beam : 6,36 m
Draught : 2,17 m
Bollard pull : 24 t
Speed : -
Manager/owner : Koninklijke Van der Wees Transport Groep, Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Dordrecht